> ZurŁck

anstehende Termine

Mo 14.10.2019 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Mo 14.10.2019 15:30-17:30 Individualtraining
Mo 14.10.2019 17:30-19:30 Gruppentraining
Di 15.10.2019 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 15.10.2019 14:00-16:00 Gruppentraining
Di 15.10.2019 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 15.10.2019 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 16.10.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 16.10.2019 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 16.10.2019 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 16.10.2019 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 17.10.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 17.10.2019 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 17.10.2019 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 18.10.2019 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 18.10.2019 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 22.10.2019 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 22.10.2019 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 22.10.2019 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 23.10.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 23.10.2019 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 23.10.2019 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 23.10.2019 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 24.10.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 24.10.2019 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 24.10.2019 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 25.10.2019 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 25.10.2019 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Sa 26.10.2019 08:00-17:00 Regiotraining
Di 29.10.2019 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 29.10.2019 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 29.10.2019 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 30.10.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 30.10.2019 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 30.10.2019 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 30.10.2019 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 31.10.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 31.10.2019 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 31.10.2019 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 01.11.2019 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 01.11.2019 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Sa 02.11.2019 08:00-17:00 Regiotraining
Di 05.11.2019 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 05.11.2019 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 05.11.2019 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 06.11.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 06.11.2019 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 06.11.2019 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 06.11.2019 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 07.11.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 07.11.2019 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 07.11.2019 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 08.11.2019 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 08.11.2019 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 12.11.2019 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 12.11.2019 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 12.11.2019 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 13.11.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 13.11.2019 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 13.11.2019 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 13.11.2019 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 14.11.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 14.11.2019 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 14.11.2019 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 15.11.2019 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 15.11.2019 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Fr 15.11.2019 18:00 -
So 17.11.2019 16:00
÷sterr. Meisterschaften ? Senioren
Di 19.11.2019 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 19.11.2019 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 19.11.2019 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 20.11.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 20.11.2019 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 20.11.2019 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 20.11.2019 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 21.11.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 21.11.2019 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 21.11.2019 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 22.11.2019 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 22.11.2019 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Sa 23.11.2019 10:00 -
So 24.11.2019 16:00
÷sterr. Meisterschaften ? U11/U13/U15
Di 26.11.2019 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 26.11.2019 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 26.11.2019 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 27.11.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 27.11.2019 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 27.11.2019 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 27.11.2019 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 28.11.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 28.11.2019 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 28.11.2019 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 29.11.2019 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 29.11.2019 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 03.12.2019 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 03.12.2019 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 03.12.2019 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 04.12.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 04.12.2019 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 04.12.2019 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 04.12.2019 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 05.12.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 05.12.2019 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 05.12.2019 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 06.12.2019 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 06.12.2019 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Sa 07.12.2019 10:00 -
So 08.12.2019 16:00
÷sterr. Meisterschaften ? U17/U19
Di 10.12.2019 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 10.12.2019 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 10.12.2019 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 11.12.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 11.12.2019 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 11.12.2019 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 11.12.2019 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 12.12.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 12.12.2019 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 12.12.2019 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 13.12.2019 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 13.12.2019 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Sa 14.12.2019 08:00-17:00 Regiotraining
Di 17.12.2019 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 17.12.2019 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 17.12.2019 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 18.12.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 18.12.2019 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 18.12.2019 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 18.12.2019 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 19.12.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 19.12.2019 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 19.12.2019 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 20.12.2019 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 20.12.2019 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 24.12.2019 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 24.12.2019 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 24.12.2019 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 25.12.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 25.12.2019 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 25.12.2019 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 25.12.2019 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 26.12.2019 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 26.12.2019 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 26.12.2019 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 27.12.2019 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 27.12.2019 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 31.12.2019 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 31.12.2019 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 31.12.2019 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 01.01.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 01.01.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 01.01.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 01.01.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 02.01.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 02.01.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 02.01.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 03.01.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 03.01.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 07.01.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 07.01.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 07.01.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 08.01.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 08.01.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 08.01.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 08.01.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 09.01.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 09.01.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 09.01.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 10.01.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 10.01.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 14.01.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 14.01.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 14.01.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 15.01.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 15.01.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 15.01.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 15.01.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 16.01.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 16.01.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 16.01.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 17.01.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 17.01.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 21.01.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 21.01.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 21.01.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 22.01.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 22.01.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 22.01.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 22.01.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 23.01.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 23.01.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 23.01.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 24.01.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 24.01.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 28.01.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 28.01.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 28.01.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 29.01.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 29.01.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 29.01.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 29.01.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 30.01.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 30.01.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 30.01.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 31.01.2020 12:00 -
So 02.02.2020 16:00
÷sterreichische Staatsmeisterschaften
Fr 31.01.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 31.01.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 04.02.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 04.02.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 04.02.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 05.02.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 05.02.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 05.02.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 05.02.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 06.02.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 06.02.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 06.02.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 07.02.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 07.02.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 11.02.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 11.02.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 11.02.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 12.02.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 12.02.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 12.02.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 12.02.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 13.02.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 13.02.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 13.02.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 14.02.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 14.02.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 18.02.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 18.02.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 18.02.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 19.02.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 19.02.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 19.02.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 19.02.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 20.02.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 20.02.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 20.02.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 21.02.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 21.02.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 25.02.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 25.02.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 25.02.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 26.02.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 26.02.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 26.02.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 26.02.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 27.02.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 27.02.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 27.02.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 28.02.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 28.02.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Sa 29.02.2020 10:00 -
So 01.03.2020 16:00
1. SchŁler-Ranglistenturnier 2020
Sa 29.02.2020 10:00 -
So 01.03.2020 16:00
1. B-Ranglistenturnier 2020
Di 03.03.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 03.03.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 03.03.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 04.03.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 04.03.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 04.03.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 04.03.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 05.03.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 05.03.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 05.03.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 06.03.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 06.03.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 10.03.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 10.03.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 10.03.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 11.03.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 11.03.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 11.03.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 11.03.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 12.03.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 12.03.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 12.03.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 13.03.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 13.03.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Sa 14.03.2020 09:00 -
So 15.03.2020 16:00
1. A-Ranglistenturnier 2020
Sa 14.03.2020 10:00 -
So 15.03.2020 16:00
1. Jugend-Ranglistenturnier 2020
So 15.03.2020 10:00-16:00 1. C-Ranglistenturnier West 2020
Di 17.03.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 17.03.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 17.03.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 18.03.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 18.03.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 18.03.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 18.03.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 19.03.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 19.03.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 19.03.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 20.03.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 20.03.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 24.03.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 24.03.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 24.03.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mi 25.03.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 25.03.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 25.03.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 25.03.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 26.03.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 26.03.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 26.03.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 27.03.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 27.03.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 31.03.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 31.03.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 31.03.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Di 31.03.2020 19:20 -
Mi 16.10.2019 20:00
Gruppentraining U17/U19
Mi 01.04.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 01.04.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 01.04.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 01.04.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 02.04.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 02.04.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 02.04.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 03.04.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 03.04.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Di 07.04.2020 11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Di 07.04.2020 17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
Di 07.04.2020 18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Di 07.04.2020 19:20 -
Mi 23.10.2019 20:00
Gruppentraining U17/U19
Mi 08.04.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Mi 08.04.2020 16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
Mi 08.04.2020 17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
Mi 08.04.2020 19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Do 09.04.2020 08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
Do 09.04.2020 14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
Do 09.04.2020 16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Fr 10.04.2020 14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
Fr 10.04.2020 16:00-18:00 Individualtraining