> ZurŁck

Termine

Montag 21.10.2019
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
15:30-17:30 Individualtraining
17:00-19:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 22.10.2019
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
13:30-15:30 Individualtraining
15:30-17:00 Individualtraining
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 23.10.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 24.10.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 25.10.2019
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Samstag 26.10.2019
08:00-17:00 Regiotraining
Dienstag 29.10.2019
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 30.10.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 31.10.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 01.11.2019
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Samstag 02.11.2019
08:00-17:00 Regiotraining
Dienstag 05.11.2019
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 06.11.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 07.11.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 08.11.2019
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 12.11.2019
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 13.11.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 14.11.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 15.11.2019
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 19.11.2019
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 20.11.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 21.11.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 22.11.2019
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 26.11.2019
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 27.11.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 28.11.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 29.11.2019
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 03.12.2019
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 04.12.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 05.12.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 06.12.2019
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 10.12.2019
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 11.12.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 12.12.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 13.12.2019
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Samstag 14.12.2019
08:00-17:00 Regiotraining
Dienstag 17.12.2019
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 18.12.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 19.12.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 20.12.2019
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 24.12.2019
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 25.12.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 26.12.2019
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 27.12.2019
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 31.12.2019
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 01.01.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 02.01.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 03.01.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 07.01.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 08.01.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 09.01.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 10.01.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 14.01.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 15.01.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 16.01.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 17.01.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 21.01.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 22.01.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 23.01.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 24.01.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 28.01.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 29.01.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 30.01.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 31.01.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 04.02.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 05.02.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 06.02.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 07.02.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 11.02.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 12.02.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 13.02.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 14.02.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 18.02.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 19.02.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 20.02.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 21.02.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 25.02.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 26.02.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 27.02.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 28.02.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 03.03.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 04.03.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 05.03.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 06.03.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 10.03.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 11.03.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 12.03.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 13.03.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 17.03.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 18.03.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 19.03.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 20.03.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 24.03.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 25.03.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 26.03.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 27.03.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 31.03.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Mittwoch 01.04.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 02.04.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 03.04.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 07.04.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Von 19:20 Gruppentraining U17/U19
Mittwoch 08.04.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 09.04.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 10.04.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining
Dienstag 14.04.2020
11:15-13:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
17:00-19:00 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 1
18:30-20:30 VBV/÷BV-Kader Gruppe 2 (Platzhalter)
Von 19:20 Gruppentraining U17/U19
Mittwoch 15.04.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
16:00-18:15 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 1
17:30-19:30 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 2
19:00-21:00 VBV Kadertraining Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 16.04.2020
08:00-10:00 Sportgymnasium
14:15-16:15 Krafttraining Sportgymnasium
16:30-18:30 Kiddies Training
Freitag 17.04.2020
14:00-16:00 Individualtraining
16:00-18:00 Individualtraining

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeršte hinzufŁgen)